Race No Race Time Race Type Event Crew 1 Club 1 Crew 2 Club 2 Crew Win Club Win Next Race Won By
101 15:19:30 F W.4x- 10 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-PAYNE ) 13 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-DELANEY ) 10 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-PAYNE ) 0 2.5 L
1 09:00:00 QF Op 1x Band 3 83 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-WYNTER ) 84 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-KAYE ) 84 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-KAYE ) 16
2 09:04:00 QF Op 1x Band 2 78 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-HUDMAN ) 79 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-CAMPBELL-BAKER-2 ) 79 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-CAMPBELL-BAKER-2 ) 18
3 09:08:00 QF W.2x 35 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-AUCHTERLONIE ) 36 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club ( LIV-HIORNS ) 35 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-AUCHTERLONIE ) 20
4 09:12:00 QF J15.1x 105 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( Scratched ) 106 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-JOHNSON ) 106 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-JOHNSON ) 22
5 09:16:00 QF J15.1x 108 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-EDKINS ) 109 Pengwern Boat Club ( PGN-JONES ) 108 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-EDKINS ) 23
6 09:20:00 QF W.J14.2x 66 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-HAYDEN ) 67 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-LAWLEY ) 66 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-HAYDEN ) 24
7 09:24:00 QF W.J14.2x 69 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-CLARK ) 70 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-KIMBERLEY ) 70 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-KIMBERLEY ) 25
8 09:28:00 SF Op 1x Band 1 75 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-MCFARLANE ) 76 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-DOMINIQUE ) 76 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-DOMINIQUE ) 34
9 09:32:00 SF W.J13.2x 72 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-GEL-2 ) 73 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-WALKER-2-2 ) 73 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-WALKER-2-2 ) 35
10 09:36:00 SF W.J16.2x 63 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-STOCKING ) 64 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-SHARP ) 64 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-SHARP ) 36
11 09:40:00 SF MasD.4x- 16 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-FERRIS(E) ) 17 Warrington Rowing Club ( WTN-FINDLOW(E) ) 17 Warrington Rowing Club ( WTN-FINDLOW(E) ) 37
12 09:44:00 SF W.J17.2x 59 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-WALLER-2 ) 60 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-TAYLOR-3 ) 60 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-TAYLOR-3 ) 38
13 09:48:00 SF W.J17.2x 61 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-MILLAR ) 62 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-COOPER-2 ) 61 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-MILLAR ) 38
14 09:52:00 SF 4x- 5 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-HOTHI ) 6 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-WALKER ) 5 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-HOTHI ) 44
15 09:56:00 SF 4x- 7 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-POUNTNEY ) 8 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-GRATTIDGE ) 7 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-POUNTNEY ) 44
16 10:00:00 SF Op 1x Band 3 84 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-KAYE ) 85 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-MOUNTFORD-2 ) 84 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-KAYE ) 39
17 10:04:00 SF Op 1x Band 3 86 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-ELLERSHAW ) 87 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club ( LIV-FAIRBANKS ) 86 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-ELLERSHAW ) 39
18 10:08:00 SF Op 1x Band 2 79 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-CAMPBELL-BAKER-2 ) 80 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-HALLETT ) 79 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-CAMPBELL-BAKER-2 ) 40
19 10:12:00 SF Op 1x Band 2 81 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-SIGORINI ) 82 Ancholme Rowing Club ( Andy Doyle ) 82 Ancholme Rowing Club ( Andy Doyle ) 40
20 10:16:00 SF W.2x 35 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-AUCHTERLONIE ) 37 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-SNOW-2 ) 35 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-AUCHTERLONIE ) 41
21 10:20:00 SF W.2x 38 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( Scratched ) 39 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-PRESTON ) 39 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-PRESTON ) 41
22 10:24:00 SF J15.1x 106 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-JOHNSON ) 107 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-HORNER ) 107 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-HORNER ) 42
23 10:28:00 SF J15.1x 108 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-EDKINS ) 110 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-MORGAN-2 ) 108 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-EDKINS ) 42
24 10:32:00 SF W.J14.2x 66 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-HAYDEN ) 68 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-THOMPSON ) 66 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-HAYDEN ) 43
25 10:36:00 SF W.J14.2x 70 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-KIMBERLEY ) 71 Pengwern Boat Club ( PGN-LIVERMORE ) 70 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-KIMBERLEY ) 43
26 10:40:00 F J14.1x 111 Pengwern Boat Club ( PGN-BISHTON ) 112 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-KILVERT ) 111 Pengwern Boat Club ( PGN-BISHTON ) 0
27 10:44:00 F J16.1x 103 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-SNAPE ) 104 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-RAYNOR ) 104 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-RAYNOR ) 0
28 10:48:00 F J17.1x 101 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-YATES ) 102 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-CHESNEY ) 101 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-YATES ) 0
29 10:52:00 F J18.1x 99 Newark Rowing Club ( NWK-BOWES ) 100 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-SHARKEY ) 99 Newark Rowing Club ( NWK-BOWES ) 0 Row over
30 10:56:00 F MasF.1x 97 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( Scratched ) 98 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( Scratched ) 0 ( ) 0 no race - both scratch
31 11:00:00 F W.MasB.2x 47 Warwick Boat Club ( WAR-SCURRAH-2(B) ) 48 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-LAMB(C) ) 47 Warwick Boat Club ( WAR-SCURRAH-2(B) ) 0 5 lengths
32 11:04:00 F J13.4x+ 22 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-MCGIBNEY ) 23 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-WOOD ) 22 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-MCGIBNEY ) 0 2.5 L
33 11:08:00 F MasE.4+ 14 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-CORRIGAN ) 15 Warrington Rowing Club ( WTN-ELDER ) 15 Warrington Rowing Club ( WTN-ELDER ) 0 E
34 11:12:00 F Op 1x Band 1 76 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-DOMINIQUE ) 77 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-CAMPBELL ) 77 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-CAMPBELL ) 0 2 L
35 11:16:00 F W.J13.2x 73 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-WALKER-2-2 ) 74 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-STONEHOUSE-2 ) 73 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-WALKER-2-2 ) 0 E
36 11:20:00 F W.J16.2x 64 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-SHARP ) 65 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-WESTON ) 65 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-WESTON ) 0 E
37 11:24:00 F MasD.4x- 17 Warrington Rowing Club ( WTN-FINDLOW(E) ) 18 Warwick Boat Club ( WAR-WESTMORE(D) ) 18 Warwick Boat Club ( WAR-WESTMORE(D) ) 0 RE ROW 2.75 L
38 11:28:00 F W.J17.2x 60 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-TAYLOR-3 ) 61 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-MILLAR ) 61 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-MILLAR ) 0 2 L
39 11:32:00 F Op 1x Band 3 84 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-KAYE ) 86 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-ELLERSHAW ) 84 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-KAYE ) 0
40 11:36:00 F Op 1x Band 2 79 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-CAMPBELL-BAKER-2 ) 82 Ancholme Rowing Club ( Andy Doyle ) 79 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-CAMPBELL-BAKER-2 ) 0 3 L
41 11:40:00 F W.2x 35 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-AUCHTERLONIE ) 39 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-PRESTON ) 35 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-AUCHTERLONIE ) 0 E
42 11:44:00 F J15.1x 107 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-HORNER ) 108 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-EDKINS ) 108 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-EDKINS ) 0 5 L
43 11:48:00 F W.J14.2x 66 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-HAYDEN ) 70 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-KIMBERLEY ) 66 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-HAYDEN ) 0
44 11:52:00 F 4x- 5 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-HOTHI ) 7 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-POUNTNEY ) 5 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-HOTHI ) 0 1 L
45 11:56:00 F W.8+ 3 Warwick Boat Club ( WAR-VEDY ) 4 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-HARRIS-2 ) 4 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-HARRIS-2 ) 0
46 12:30:00 QF W.J17.1x 113 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-GAULER ) 114 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-NOI ) 114 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-NOI ) 63 1.5 L
47 12:34:00 QF 2x 30 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-CAMPBELL-BAKER ) 31 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-WHELAN-2 ) 30 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-CAMPBELL-BAKER ) 65 E
48 12:38:00 QF W 1x Band 2 90 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-SNOW ) 91 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-JONES-GERRARD ) 91 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-JONES-GERRARD ) 67 1.75 L
49 12:42:00 QF W 1x Band 2 92 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-BAKER ) 93 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-NUTKINS ) 92 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-BAKER ) 67 E
50 12:46:00 QF W 1x Band 2 94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-FINDLAY ) 95 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-DIXON ) 94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-FINDLAY ) 68 E
51 12:50:00 SF W.J14.1x 124 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-MCDONALD ) 125 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-DE-STEUNDER ) 124 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-MCDONALD ) 76 E
52 12:54:00 SF MasE.2x 42 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-FERRIS-2 ) 43 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-KIRBY ) 43 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-KIRBY ) 77 E
53 12:58:00 SF W.J14.4x+ 27 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-THOMPSON-2 ) 28 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-WALLER ) 27 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-THOMPSON-2 ) 78 5 L
54 13:02:00 SF W.J18.4x- 24 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-MCARDLE ) 25 Pengwern Boat Club ( PGN-THOMAS ) 24 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-MCARDLE ) 87 2.25 L
55 13:06:00 SF W.MasB.4x- 19 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-WOOD(C) ) 20 Warwick Boat Club ( WAR-SCURRAH(B) ) 20 Warwick Boat Club ( WAR-SCURRAH(B) ) 79 ROW OVER
56 13:10:00 SF W.4x- 11 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-TUCK ) 12 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR- PRESTON ) 12 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR- PRESTON ) 80 ROW OVER
57 13:14:00 SF W.J15.1x 120 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-STONEHOUSE ) 121 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-MORGAN ) 120 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-STONEHOUSE ) 81 E
58 13:18:00 SF W.J15.1x 122 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-CAMPBELL ) 123 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-FORWARD ) 123 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-FORWARD ) 81 5 L
59 13:22:00 SF J13.2x 55 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-WOOD-4 ) 56 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-NAYLOR ) 55 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-WOOD-4 ) 82 DISQ
60 13:26:00 SF J13.2x 57 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-BOYVADAOGLU ) 58 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-ALCOCK ) 58 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-ALCOCK ) 82 4 L
61 13:30:00 SF J15.2x 51 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-JOHNSON-2 ) 52 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DUNCAN-3 ) 51 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-JOHNSON-2 ) 83 4.5 L
62 13:34:00 SF J15.2x 53 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-GADSBY-GOWER ) 54 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( Scratched ) 53 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-GADSBY-GOWER ) 83 SCRATCHED
63 13:38:00 SF W.J17.1x 114 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-NOI ) 115 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-RICHARDS ) 115 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-RICHARDS ) 84 5 L
64 13:42:00 SF W.J17.1x 116 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-TAYLOR-2 ) 117 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-LANCASTER ) 116 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-TAYLOR-2 ) 84 ROWOVER
65 13:46:00 SF 2x 30 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-CAMPBELL-BAKER ) 32 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-HOTHI-2 ) 30 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-CAMPBELL-BAKER ) 85 2.25 L
66 13:50:00 SF 2x 33 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-TROBBIANI ) 34 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-CARDON ) 33 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-TROBBIANI ) 85 3.5 L
67 13:54:00 SF W 1x Band 2 91 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-JONES-GERRARD ) 92 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-BAKER ) 92 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-BAKER ) 86 E
68 13:58:00 SF W 1x Band 2 94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-FINDLAY ) 96 Leicester Rowing Club ( LER-CONNOLLY ) 94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-FINDLAY ) 86
69 14:02:00 F W.J13.1x 127 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-WALKER-2 ) 128 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-ATKIN ) 128 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-ATKIN ) 0 E
70 14:06:00 F W.J16.1x 118 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-RUSSELL ) 119 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-OLIVER-KLUCZNIK ) 118 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-RUSSELL ) 0 E
71 14:10:00 F W 1x Band 1 88 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-DEWAR ) 89 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT - Smith W1x ) 88 Agecroft Rowing Club ( AGE-DEWAR ) 0 5 L
72 14:14:00 F J17.2x 49 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-RAYNOR-2 ) 50 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-YATES-2 ) 50 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-YATES-2 ) 0 1.5 L
73 14:18:00 F MasB.2x 45 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-RUSSELL-2(B) ) 46 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-SMITH-2(D) ) 45 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-RUSSELL-2(B) ) 0 E
74 14:22:00 F Mx.2x 40 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( Scratched ) 41 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( Scratched ) 0 ( ) 0
75 14:26:00 F W.4- 9 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-SMITH ) 10 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-HARRIS ) 10 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-HARRIS ) 0 E
76 14:30:00 F W.J14.1x 124 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-MCDONALD ) 126 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-TAYLOR ) 124 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-MCDONALD ) 0 3 L
77 14:34:00 F MasE.2x 43 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-KIRBY ) 44 Derwent Rowing Club ( Scratched ) 0 ( ) 0
78 14:38:00 F W.J14.4x+ 27 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-THOMPSON-2 ) 29 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-KIMBERLEY-2 ) 27 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-THOMPSON-2 ) 0 4 L
79 14:42:00 F W.MasB.4x- 20 Warwick Boat Club ( WAR-SCURRAH(B) ) 21 Derby Rowing Club ( Scratched ) 0 ( ) 0
80 14:46:00 F W.4x- 12 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR- PRESTON ) 13 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club ( LIV-HIORNS-2 ) 0 ( ) 0
81 14:50:00 F W.J15.1x 120 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-STONEHOUSE ) 123 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-FORWARD ) 123 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-FORWARD ) 0 4 L
82 14:54:00 F J13.2x 55 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-WOOD-4 ) 58 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-ALCOCK ) 58 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-ALCOCK ) 0 E
83 14:58:00 F J15.2x 51 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-JOHNSON-2 ) 53 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-GADSBY-GOWER ) 53 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-GADSBY-GOWER ) 0 E
84 15:02:00 F W.J17.1x 115 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-RICHARDS ) 116 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-TAYLOR-2 ) 115 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-RICHARDS ) 0 1.5 L
85 15:06:00 F 2x 30 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-CAMPBELL-BAKER ) 33 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-TROBBIANI ) 33 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-TROBBIANI ) 0 1.5 L
86 15:10:00 F W 1x Band 2 92 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-BAKER ) 94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-FINDLAY ) 92 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-BAKER ) 0 E
87 15:14:00 F W.J18.4x- 24 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-MCARDLE ) 26 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-COOPER ) 24 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-MCARDLE ) 0 4 L
88 15:18:00 F 8+ 1 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-HUDSON ) 2 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-GRATTIDGE ) 2 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-GRATTIDGE ) 0 4L
1 08:00:00 QF Op 1x Band 2 106 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-HOUGHTON ) 107 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( Haynes ) 106 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-HOUGHTON ) 21 Distance
2 08:04:00 QF W.J16.2x 85 Gloucester Rowing Club ( GLR-LOCKE ) 86 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-MILLAR ) 86 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-MILLAR ) 23 Canvas
3 08:08:00 QF W.J14.2x 94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-HALE-2 ) 95 Stourport Boat Club ( STP-DAVIS ) 94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-HALE-2 ) 25 1 length
4 08:12:00 QF W.J14.2x 96 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( Nixon ) 97 Thames Scullers ( THS-CARRINGTON-2 ) 97 Thames Scullers ( THS-CARRINGTON-2 ) 25 Distance
5 08:16:00 QF W.J14.2x 98 Stourport Boat Club ( STP-ASTON ) 99 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( Yorke ) 99 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( Yorke ) 26 Stourport Scratched
6 08:20:00 QF W.J14.2x 100 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( Holland ) 101 Gloucester Rowing Club ( GLR-ANDERSON-2 ) 101 Gloucester Rowing Club ( GLR-ANDERSON-2 ) 26 5 Lengths
7 08:24:00 SF J13.1x 141 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-HALL ) 142 Stourport Boat Club ( STP-DAWE ) 141 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-HALL ) 36 3.5 lengths
8 08:28:00 SF J14.1x 138 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-EDKINS ) 139 Thames Scullers ( THS-WATSON-2 ) 138 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-EDKINS ) 37 4 Lengths
9 08:32:00 SF J17.1x 129 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-ALLEN-2-2 ) 130 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-WADE ) 130 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-WADE ) 38 1 Length
10 08:36:00 SF MasB.1x 124 Warwick Boat Club ( WAR-SIDAWAY(D) ) 125 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-PLASTOW(B) ) 124 Warwick Boat Club ( WAR-SIDAWAY(D) ) 39 Distance
11 08:40:00 SF MasG.1x 117 City of Cambridge Rowing Club ( CAM-Tollett ) 118 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-WITHERS ) 118 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-WITHERS ) 40 Scratched

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer