Race No Race Time Race Type Event Crew 1 Club 1 Crew 2 Club 2 Crew Win Club Win Next Race Won By
1 09:00:00 QF W.J14.2x 66 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-COCKERSOLE 67 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-HEATON ) 67 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-HEATON ) 22 Easily
2 09:04:00 QF W.J15.2x 60 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-STOREY ) 61 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-HEYWOOD ) 60 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-STOREY ) 24 Easily
3 09:08:00 QF W.J15.2x 63 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-ARNELL ) 64 Newark Rowing Club ( NWK-SHAW ) 63 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-ARNELL ) 25 1.5L
10 09:36:00 SF Op 1x Division 1 Band 1 73 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-CAMPBELL-WILLIAMS ) 74 Manchester University, The, Boat Club ( MAU-RUMME 74 Manchester University, The, Boat Club ( MAU-RUMME 37 1m
11 09:40:00 SF W.J16.2x 57 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-CARTLIDGE ) 58 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-PATCHETT ) 58 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-PATCHETT ) 38 1L
12 09:44:00 SF W 2x Division 1 Band 3 42 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-SUTHERLAND ) 43 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-GARNHAM ) 43 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-GARNHAM ) 39 2L
13 09:48:00 SF W 2x Division 1 Band 2 39 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-GILBERT ) 40 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC hoult ) 39 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-GILBERT ) 40 1L
14 09:52:00 SF MasD.1x 93 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-RUSSELL-3(E) ) 94 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-FOSTER(D) ) 94 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-FOSTER(D) ) 41 Easily
15 09:56:00 SF MasD.1x 95 Hollowell Scullers ( Fenemore(E) ) 96 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-SMITH(D) ) 95 Hollowell Scullers ( Fenemore(E) ) 41 2.5L
16 10:00:00 SF Op 1x Division 1 Band 2 76 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-CARLTON-GREAVES ) 77 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-JENNINGS ) 76 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-CARLTON-GREAVES ) 42 0.5L
17 10:04:00 SF Op 1x Division 1 Band 2 78 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-MILLIGAN ) 79 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-ELLERSHAW ) 79 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-ELLERSHAW ) 42 2L
18 10:08:00 SF W 2x Division 1 Band 1 35 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( Dev- paillin ) 36 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-BEAUMONT ) 35 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( Dev- paillin ) 43 0.75m
19 10:12:00 SF W 2x Division 1 Band 1 37 Hollowell Scullers ( HLS-FENEMORE ) 38 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-HAMILTON ) 37 Hollowell Scullers ( HLS-FENEMORE ) 43 2L
20 10:16:00 SF 4x- 4 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-MANICOM ) 5 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-BROWN-2 ) 5 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-BROWN-2 ) 44 Easily
21 10:20:00 SF 4x- 6 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-BRACUN ) 7 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( Hawkins ) 6 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-BRACUN ) 44 0.5L
22 10:24:00 SF W.J14.2x 67 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-HEATON ) 68 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-HALL ) 67 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-HEATON ) 45 1.5L
23 10:28:00 SF W.J14.2x 69 Newark Rowing Club ( NWK-LOACH MARTIN ) 70 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-SHELDON ) 70 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-SHELDON ) 45 Easily
24 10:32:00 SF W.J15.2x 60 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-STOREY ) 62 Newark Rowing Club ( NWK-WOODMAN ) 60 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-STOREY ) 46 3L
25 10:36:00 SF W.J15.2x 63 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-ARNELL ) 65 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-GREEN ) 63 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-ARNELL ) 46 1L
29 10:52:00 F J16.1x 99 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-GLEDHILL ) 100 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-BELL ) 99 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-GLEDHILL ) 0 3L
30 10:56:00 F J17.1x 97 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-CHAPMAN ) 98 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-HACKETT ) 97 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-CHAPMAN ) 0 1L
31 11:00:00 F W.J13.2x 71 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-SHAW ) 72 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-RICHARDS-2 ) 72 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-RICHARDS-2 ) 0 Easily
32 11:04:00 F W.2- 33 Newark Rowing Club ( NWK-TUNNICLIFFE-2 ) 34 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-HAINES ) 34 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-HAINES ) 0 0.5L
33 11:10:00 F MasC.4x- 16 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-NEWBOLD ) 17 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-IVES ) 16 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-NEWBOLD ) 0 2.5L
34 11:14:00 F MasD.4+ 14 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-HEYGATE(E) ) 15 Warrington Rowing Club ( WTN-LUMLEY(D) ) 0 ( ) 0
37 11:26:00 F Op 1x Division 1 Band 1 74 Manchester University, The, Boat Club ( MAU-RUMME 75 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-SMITH ) 75 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-SMITH ) 0 4L
38 11:30:00 F W.J16.2x 58 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-PATCHETT ) 59 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-BARRATT-2 ) 58 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-PATCHETT ) 0 3L
39 11:34:00 F W 2x Division 1 Band 3 43 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-GARNHAM ) 44 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-SIAGHI ) 44 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-SIAGHI ) 0 Easily
40 11:38:00 F W 2x Division 1 Band 2 39 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-GILBERT ) 41 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-MCLOCKLIN ) 41 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-MCLOCKLIN ) 0 1L
41 11:42:00 F MasD.1x 94 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-FOSTER(D) ) 95 Hollowell Scullers ( Fenemore(E) ) 95 Hollowell Scullers ( Fenemore(E) ) 0 1.5L
42 11:46:00 F Op 1x Division 1 Band 2 76 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-CARLTON-GREAVES ) 79 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-ELLERSHAW ) 76 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-CARLTON-GREAVES ) 0 2L
43 11:50:00 F W 2x Division 1 Band 1 35 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( Dev- paillin ) 37 Hollowell Scullers ( HLS-FENEMORE ) 35 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( Dev- paillin ) 0 4L
44 11:54:00 F 4x- 5 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-BROWN-2 ) 6 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-BRACUN ) 5 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-BROWN-2 ) 0 4.5L
45 11:58:00 F W.J14.2x 67 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-HEATON ) 70 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-SHELDON ) 67 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-HEATON ) 0 1.5L
46 12:02:00 F W.J15.2x 60 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-STOREY ) 63 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-ARNELL ) 60 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-STOREY ) 0 2.5L
48 12:24:00 QF W 1x Division 2 Band 2 87 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-HURST ) 88 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS ) 88 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS ) 71 5L
49 12:28:00 QF W 1x Division 2 Band 2 90 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DORKS ) 91 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-HICKEN ) 90 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DORKS ) 72 3L
50 12:32:00 QF W 1x Division 2 Band 1 80 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-COATES ) 81 Hollowell Scullers ( Ruby ) 80 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-COATES ) 73 2.5L
51 12:36:00 QF W 1x Division 2 Band 1 82 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-MCQUONEY ) 83 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( DEV-COOPER ) 83 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( DEV-COOPER ) 73 1FT
52 12:40:00 QF W 1x Division 2 Band 1 84 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( DEV-PAILLIN ) 85 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-BEIGHTON ) 84 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( DEV-PAILLIN ) 74 .25L
53 12:44:00 SF J15.2x 50 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-PETTITT-2 ) 51 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-COLMEY-2 ) 51 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-COLMEY-2 ) 78 2.5L
54 12:48:00 SF MasC.2x 45 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-TARGETT(D) ) 46 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-RUSSELL(C) ) 45 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-TARGETT(D) ) 79 2L
55 12:52:00 SF Op 2x Division 2 Band 2 30 GTRV von 1880 Lingen, GER ( ZGK - Lohmann ) 31 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-POUNTNEY ) 30 GTRV von 1880 Lingen, GER ( ZGK - Lohmann ) 80 2.5L
56 12:56:00 SF Op 2x Division 2 Band 1 27 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-SMITH-2 ) 28 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-BROWN ) 28 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-BROWN ) 81 1L
57 13:00:00 SF W.J16.4x- 20 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-BARRATT ) 21 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DYSON ) 21 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DYSON ) 82 1.25L
58 13:04:00 SF W 4x- Division 2 Band 2 11 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC-HEYWOOD-2 ) 12 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-BOWESMAN-JONES-2 ) 12 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-BOWESMAN-JONES-2 ) 83
59 13:08:00 SF W 4x- Division 2 Band 1 8 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-MCLOCKLIN-2 ) 9 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-WAGHORN ) 8 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-MCLOCKLIN-2 ) 84 2.5L
60 13:12:00 SF 8+ 1 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DUNN ) 2 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-HUDSON ) 1 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DUNN ) 85 1.25L
67 13:40:00 SF J13.2x 53 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-KIRKHAM ) 54 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-SMITH-3 ) 54 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-SMITH-3 ) 89 Easily
68 13:44:00 SF J13.2x 55 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-SMITH-BEARD ) 56 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-ALLEN ) 56 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-ALLEN ) 89 1L
69 13:50:00 SF W.J15.4x+ 23 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-HEATON-2 ) 24 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-STEVENSON 24 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-STEVENSON 90 3L
70 13:54:00 SF W.J15.4x+ 25 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-GREEN-2 ) 26 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-SHELDON-2 ) 26 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-SHELDON-2 ) 90 1.5L
71 13:58:00 SF W 1x Division 2 Band 2 88 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS ) 89 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-JONES-GERRARD 89 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-JONES-GERRARD 91 2.75L
72 14:02:00 SF W 1x Division 2 Band 2 90 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DORKS ) 92 Birmingham Rowing Club ( BIR-KELLEY ) 90 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DORKS ) 91 3L
73 14:06:00 SF W 1x Division 2 Band 1 80 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-COATES ) 83 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( DEV-COOPER ) 80 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-COATES ) 92 4L
74 14:10:00 SF W 1x Division 2 Band 1 84 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( DEV-PAILLIN ) 86 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-DOLEMAN ) 86 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-DOLEMAN ) 92 2.25L
76 14:20:00 F J16.2x 48 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-HAYNES-2 ) 49 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-WATTERSTON ) 49 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-WATTERSTON ) 0 1.75L
77 14:24:00 F W.J16.4+ 18 Newark Rowing Club ( NWK-TUNNICLIFFE ) 19 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-TYLER ) 19 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-TYLER ) 0 1L
78 14:28:00 F J15.2x 51 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-COLMEY-2 ) 52 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-GENCHEV ) 51 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-COLMEY-2 ) 0 Easily
79 14:32:00 F MasC.2x 45 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-TARGETT(D) ) 47 Hollowell Scullers ( HLS-COX-FEN(D) ) 47 Hollowell Scullers ( HLS-COX-FEN(D) ) 0 2.25L
80 14:36:00 F Op 2x Division 2 Band 2 30 GTRV von 1880 Lingen, GER ( ZGK - Lohmann ) 32 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-BAXTER ) 30 GTRV von 1880 Lingen, GER ( ZGK - Lohmann ) 0 Easily
81 14:40:00 F Op 2x Division 2 Band 1 28 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-BROWN ) 29 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-LUNN ) 28 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-BROWN ) 0 3L
82 14:44:00 F W.J16.4x- 21 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DYSON ) 22 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-WYCHERLEY ) 21 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DYSON ) 0 3.25L
83 14:48:00 F W 4x- Division 2 Band 2 12 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-BOWESMAN-JONES-2 ) 13 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-BALLINGTON ) 12 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-BOWESMAN-JONES-2 ) 0 1.5L
84 14:52:00 F W 4x- Division 2 Band 1 8 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-MCLOCKLIN-2 ) 10 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-BEAUMONT-2 ) 8 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-MCLOCKLIN-2 ) 0 1.25L
85 14:56:00 F 8+ 1 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DUNN ) 3 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-GOURLAY ) 1 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DUNN ) 0 1.75L
89 15:17:00 F J13.2x 54 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-SMITH-3 ) 56 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-ALLEN ) 56 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-ALLEN ) 0 2.5L
90 15:26:00 F W.J15.4x+ 24 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-STEVENSON 26 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-SHELDON-2 ) 24 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-STEVENSON 0 1.5L
91 15:30:00 F W 1x Division 2 Band 2 89 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-JONES-GERRARD 90 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DORKS ) 90 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-DORKS ) 0 4L
92 15:34:00 F W 1x Division 2 Band 1 80 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-COATES ) 86 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-DOLEMAN ) 80 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( BRD-COATES ) 0 Easily
1 09:00:00 QF Op J15 1x Band 1 132 Becket Rowing Club ( BKS-HOWICK-2 ) 133 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-SNAPE ) 0 ( ) 34
2 09:03:00 QF W.J13.2x 98 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-FORSYTH-COX 99 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-KIRKHAM ) 0 ( ) 36
3 09:06:00 QF W.J13.2x 101 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-RIGBY ) 102 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-HURST ) 0 ( ) 37
4 09:09:00 QF W.J14.2x 92 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-FAULKNER ) 93 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-TYLER ) 0 ( ) 38
5 09:12:00 QF W.J14.2x 95 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-GREEN ) 96 Becket Rowing Club ( BKS-JURIC ) 0 ( ) 39
6 09:15:00 QF MasC.1x 118 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( (D)BRD-DAVIS ) 119 Loughborough Boat Club ( (D)LBR-TARGETT ) 0 ( ) 40
7 09:18:00 QF MasC.1x 120 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( (C)BRD-THACKWRAY ) 121 Hollowell Scullers ( (D)HLS-EVANS-2 ) 0 ( ) 40
8 09:21:00 QF MasC.1x 122 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( (D)BRD-SMITH ) 123 Derwent Rowing Club ( (D)DEW-HANCOCK ) 0 ( ) 41
9 09:24:00 QF J14.1x 141 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-RICHARDS ) 142 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club ( HOL-DIVER ) 0 ( ) 42
10 09:27:00 QF J14.1x 143 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-WEBSTER ) 144 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-SMITH ) 0 ( ) 42
11 09:30:00 QF J14.1x 145 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-GRIME-2 ) 146 Derby Rowing Club ( DBY-RHODES ) 0 ( ) 43
12 09:33:00 QF J14.1x 147 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-GRUNDY ) 148 Becket Rowing Club ( BKS-WHITTAKER ) 0 ( ) 43
13 09:36:00 QF W.J15.2x 84 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-RAWLINGS ) 85 Becket Rowing Club ( BKS-HUTCHINSON ) 0 ( ) 45
14 09:39:00 QF W.J15.2x 86 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-JOHNSON ) 87 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-WYCHERLEY ) 0 ( ) 45
15 09:42:00 QF W.J15.2x 88 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-RIGBY-4 ) 89 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-MCQUONEY ) 0 ( ) 46
16 09:45:00 QF W.J15.2x 90 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-PEGRUM ) 91 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-BARRATT-2 ) 0 ( ) 46
17 09:48:00 SF J16.1x 129 Lincoln Rowing Centre ( LCN-MOLINARIO ) 130 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( NST-EARDLEY ) 0 ( ) 52
19 09:54:00 SF Mx.4x- 19 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-MCQUONEY-3 ) 20 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( Keele 4x- ) 0 ( ) 54
20 09:57:00 SF Mx.MasC.8+ 5 Lincoln Rowing Centre ( (D)LCN-LEEDHAM ) 6 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club ( (C)DEV-THOMPSON-2 ) 0 ( ) 68
21 10:00:00 SF Mx.MasC.8+ 7 North Staffordshire Rowing Club ( (D)BEBINGTON ) 8 Bradford Amateur Rowing Club ( (E)BRD-MYERS ) 0 ( ) 68
22 10:03:00 SF 4x- 12 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-MCDONAGH-2 ) 13 Lincoln Rowing Centre ( LCN-POWELL ) 0 ( ) 55
23 10:06:00 SF 4+ 9 Loughborough Boat Club ( LBR-HUDSON ) 10 Nottingham Rowing Club ( NRC - Stasiuk ) 0 ( ) 56
24 10:09:00 SF J12.1x 149 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-FARMER ) 150 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-WRIGHT ) 0 ( ) 57
25 10:12:00 SF J12.1x 151 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-ALLEN ) 152 Burton Leander Rowing Club ( BUL-COLMEY ) 0 ( ) 57
26 10:15:00 SF Op J15 1x Band 2 137 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-NEWCOMBE ) 138 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-CARLTON-GREAVES ) 0 ( ) 58
27 10:18:00 SF Op J15 1x Band 2 139 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-CARRICK ) 140 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-BELL ) 0 ( ) 58
28 10:21:00 SF Op 1x Band 2 106 Lincoln Rowing Centre ( LCN-CONNEELY ) 107 Trent Rowing Club ( TRT-BELL-2 ) 0 ( ) 59
29 10:24:00 SF Op 1x Band 2 108 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-Ellershaw ) 109 Lincoln Rowing Centre ( LCN-COLBOURNE ) 0 ( ) 59
34 10:39:00 SF Op J15 1x Band 1 0 ( Winner of Race 1 ) 134 Derwent Rowing Club ( DEW-DOLEMAN ) 0 ( ) 62
35 10:42:00 SF Op J15 1x Band 1 135 Becket Rowing Club ( BKS-LEIGH ) 136 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club ( NUN-FORWARD ) 0 ( ) 62

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer