Burton Sprint Results

Back

Race No: Race Time:Re-Time: Race Type: Event: Crew No: Lane 1: Crew No: Lane 2: Crew No: Winner: Next Race: Won By:
1 09:00 h2 J13.1x 186 Derwent (DEW-Remer) 187 Warrington (WTN-Reed) 186 Derwent (DEW-Remer) 38
2 09:03 h2 J13.1x 188 Trent (TRT-Yeomans) 189 Burton Leander (BUL-Press) 188 Trent (TRT-Yeomans) 38
3 09:06 h2 J13.1x 190 Bewdley RC (BEW-O Reilly) 191 Boston RC (BOS-Summerfield) 190 Bewdley RC (BEW-O Reilly) 39
4 09:09 h2 J14.1x 181 Trent (TRT-Smith) 182 Loughborough BC (LBR-McNally-Reilly) 181 Trent (TRT-Smith) 40
5 09:12 9:35 h2 W.NOV.1x 159 Boston RC (BOS-Whitehead) 160 Trent (TRT-Sturgess) 159 Boston RC (BOS-Whitehead) 45
6 09:15 h2 IM3.1x 143 Loughborough BC (LBR-Fairbrother) 144 City of Cambridge (CAM-Tollett) 144 City of Cambridge (CAM-Tollett) 51
7 09:18 h2 IM3.1x 145 Loughborough BC (LBR-Donnor) 146 Derwent (DEW-Thornton) 145 Loughborough BC (LBR-Donnor) 51
8 09:21 h2 IM3.1x 147 Loughborough BC (LBR-McCaughan) 148 Bewdley RC (BEW-Clifford) 147 Loughborough BC (LBR-McCaughan) 52
9 09:24 h2 IM3.1x 149 Loughborough BC (LBR-Ives) 150 Burton Leander (BUL-Pinchbeck) 150 Burton Leander (BUL-Pinchbeck) 52
10 09:27 h2 W.J13.2x 133 North Staffs (NST-Jenkinson) 134 North Staffs (NST-de Gale) 134 North Staffs (NST-de Gale) 54
11 09:30 h2 W.J13.2x 135 Warrington (WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 136 North Staffs (NST-Tomkinson) 136 North Staffs (NST-Tomkinson) 54
12 09:33 h2 W.J13.2x 137 Boston RC (BOS-Scott) 138 North Staffs (NST-Dawson) 138 North Staffs (NST-Dawson) 55
13 09:36 h2 W.J15.2x 122 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Fenemore) 123 Northwich RC (NOW-Cooney) 122 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Fenemore) 57
14 09:39 10:20 h2 W.J15.2x 124 Burton Leander (BUL-Tweed) 125 North Staffs (NST-Foster) 125 North Staffs (NST-Foster) 57
15 09:42 h2 W.J15.2x 126 Trent (TRT-McNicol) 127 Loughborough BC (LBR-Ferris) 127 Loughborough BC (LBR-Ferris) 58
16 09:45 h2 W.J15.2x 128 Warrington (WTN-Bushell) 129 Boston RC (BOS-Summerfield) 128 Warrington (WTN-Bushell) 58
17 09:48 h2 J13.2x 111 North Staffs (NST-Corr) 112 Derwent (DEW-Remer) 111 North Staffs (NST-Corr) 59
18 09:51 h2 J13.2x 113 North Staffs (NST-Dakin) 114 Warrington (WTN-GUERIN) 114 Warrington (WTN-GUERIN) 59
19 09:54 h2 J13.2x 115 Bewdley RC (BEW-Chuter) 116 Warrington (WTN-Houghton) 116 Warrington (WTN-Houghton) 60
20 09:57 h2 J15.2x 102 Burton Leander (BUL-Green) 103 Northwich RC (NOW-Roberts) 103 Northwich RC (NOW-Roberts) 62
21 10:00 h2 J15.2x 105 Boston RC (BOS-Zareba) 106 Northwich RC (NOW-Lawton) 106 Northwich RC (NOW-Lawton) 63
22 10:03 h2 W.IM3.2x 80 Burton Leander (BUL-Henman) 81 Northwich RC (NOW-Hudson) 81 Northwich RC (NOW-Hudson) 67
23 10:06 h2 W.IM3.2x 82 Warrington (WTN-Dunbavand) 83 # Winner of Previous (Winner of Previous) 82 Warrington (WTN-Dunbavand) 67
24 10:09 h2 W.IM3.2x 84 Burton Leander (BUL-Leader) 85 North Staffs (NST-Bebington) 84 Burton Leander (BUL-Leader) 68
25 10:12 h2 IM3.2x 69 Loughborough BC (LBR-Frear) 70 # Winner of Previous (Winner of Previous) 69 Loughborough BC (LBR-Frear) 70
26 10:15 h2 IM3.2x 72 Burton Leander (BUL-Westwood) 73 Trent (TRT-Pinchbeck) 73 Trent (TRT-Pinchbeck) 71
27 10:18 h2 W.J15.4x+ 49 Burton Leander (BUL-Ikindean) 50 Warrington (WTN-Jones) 50 Warrington (WTN-Jones) 76
28 10:21 h2 W.J15.4x+ 52 Lincoln RC (LCN-Newbutt) 53 Northwich RC (NOW-Roberts) 53 Northwich RC (NOW-Roberts) 77
29 10:24 h2 W.IM3.4x- 19 # Winner of Previous (Winner of Previous) 20 Warrington (WTN-Lidbury) 20 Warrington (WTN-Lidbury) 81
30 10:27 SF W.J12.1x 207 Loughborough BC (LBR-Senior) 208 Warrington (WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 207 Loughborough BC (LBR-Senior) 89
31 10:30 SF W.J12.1x 209 Boston RC (BOS-Latka) 210 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Keir) 209 Boston RC (BOS-Latka) 89
32 10:33 SF W.J14.1x 201 Derwent (DEW-Hutton) 202 Lincoln RC (LCN-Cleary) 201 Derwent (DEW-Hutton) 91
33 10:36 11:00 SF W.J14.1x 203 Trent (TRT-McMahon) 204 Lincoln RC (LCN-Dyer) 203 Trent (TRT-McMahon) 91
34 10:39 13:45 SF W.J15.1x 197 Warrington (WTN-Stanhope) 198 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Fenemore) 197 Warrington (WTN-Stanhope) 92
35 10:42 12.45 SF W.J15.1x 199 North Staffs (NST-Foster) 200 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Cotterell) 200 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Cotterell) 92
36 10:45 SF J12.1x 193 Loughborough BC (LBR-Henry) 194 Warrington (WTN-Stewart) 193 Loughborough BC (LBR-Henry) 93
37 10:48 SF J12.1x 195 Derwent (DEW-Remer) 196 Burton Leander (BUL-Batkin) 195 Derwent (DEW-Remer) 93
38 10:51 SF J13.1x 186 Derwent (DEW-Remer) 188 Trent (TRT-Yeomans) 188 Trent (TRT-Yeomans) 94
39 10:54 SF J13.1x 190 Bewdley RC (BEW-O Reilly) 192 Warrington (WTN-Baguley) 190 Bewdley RC (BEW-O Reilly) 94
40 10:57 SF J14.1x 181 Trent (TRT-Smith) 183 Northwich RC (NOW-Murphy) 183 Northwich RC (NOW-Murphy) 95
41 11:00 SF J14.1x 184 Trent (TRT-Bosma) 185 Bradford ARC (BRD-Mould) 185 Bradford ARC (BRD-Mould) 95
42 11:15 SF J15.1x 178 Loughborough BC (LBR-McNally-Reilly) 179 Derwent (DEW-Remer) 179 Derwent (DEW-Remer) 96
43 11:18 SF J16.1x 175 Bradford ARC (BRD-Hickson) 176 Bewdley RC (BEW-Tustain) 175 Bradford ARC (BRD-Hickson) 97
44 11:21 SF MasB/C.1x 164 North Staffs (NST-Silvester(B)) 165 Lincoln RC (LCN-Hill(C )) 164 North Staffs (NST-Silvester(B)) 102
45 11:24 SF W.NOV.1x 159 Boston RC (BOS-Whitehead) 161 Trent (TRT-Geurtsen) 159 Boston RC (BOS-Whitehead) 103
46 11:27 SF W.NOV.1x 162 Bradford ARC (BRD-George) 163 Burton Leander (BUL-Topley) 162 Bradford ARC (BRD-George) 103
47 11:30 10:30 SF W.IM3.1x 155 Bradford ARC (BRD-George) 156 Boston RC (BOS-Feerick) 155 Bradford ARC (BRD-George) 104
48 11:33 SF W.IM3.1x 157 Bradford ARC (BRD-Coates) 158 Loughborough BC (LBR-Beck) 157 Bradford ARC (BRD-Coates) 104
49 11:36 SF NOV.1x 151 Burton Leander (BUL-Tanner) 152 Trent (TRT-Benton) 152 Trent (TRT-Benton) 105
50 11:39 SF NOV.1x 153 Trent (TRT-Yeomans) 154 Trent (TRT-Quelch) 153 Trent (TRT-Yeomans) 105
51 11:42 SF IM3.1x 144 City of Cambridge (CAM-Tollett) 145 Loughborough BC (LBR-Donnor) 145 Loughborough BC (LBR-Donnor) 106
52 11:45 SF IM3.1x 147 Loughborough BC (LBR-McCaughan) 150 Burton Leander (BUL-Pinchbeck) 150 Burton Leander (BUL-Pinchbeck) 106
53 11:48 SF IM2.1x 140 Burton Leander (BUL-Ganley) 141 Trent ((WP) TRT-Quelch) 141 Trent ((WP) TRT-Quelch) 107
54 11:51 SF W.J13.2x 134 North Staffs (NST-de Gale) 136 North Staffs (NST-Tomkinson) 136 North Staffs (NST-Tomkinson) 108
55 11:54 SF W.J13.2x 138 North Staffs (NST-Dawson) 139 Loughborough BC (LBR-Ferris) 138 North Staffs (NST-Dawson) 108
56 11:57 SF W.J14.2x 130 Lincoln RC (LCN-Dyer) 131 Trent (TRT-Holgate) 130 Lincoln RC (LCN-Dyer) 109
57 12:00 SF W.J15.2x 122 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Fenemore) 125 North Staffs (NST-Foster) 122 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Fenemore) 110
58 12:03 11.10 SF W.J15.2x 127 Loughborough BC (LBR-Ferris) 128 Warrington (WTN-Bushell) 127 Loughborough BC (LBR-Ferris) 110
59 12:06 SF J13.2x 111 North Staffs (NST-Corr) 114 Warrington (WTN-GUERIN) 111 North Staffs (NST-Corr) 113
61 12:12 SF J14.2x 108 North Staffs (NST-Elliott) 109 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Wilkinson) 108 North Staffs (NST-Elliott) 114
62 12:15 SF J15.2x 103 Northwich RC (NOW-Roberts) 104 Trent (TRT-Benton) 104 Trent (TRT-Benton) 115
63 12:18 SF J15.2x 106 Northwich RC (NOW-Lawton) 107 Bewdley RC (BEW-Kowalik) 106 Northwich RC (NOW-Lawton) 115
64 12:21 SF Mx.IM3.2x 90 Burton Leander (BUL-Manton) 91 Lincoln RC (LCN-Hill) 90 Burton Leander (BUL-Manton) 122
65 12:24 SF Mx.IM3.2x 92 Burton Leander (BUL-Shorthose) 93 Northwich RC (NOW-Murphy) 92 Burton Leander (BUL-Shorthose) 122
66 12:27 SF W.NOV.2x 87 Warrington (WTN-Stanhope) 88 Trent (TRT-Boaler) 88 Trent (TRT-Boaler) 123
67 12:30 SF W.IM3.2x 81 Northwich RC (NOW-Hudson) 82 Warrington (WTN-Dunbavand) 81 Northwich RC (NOW-Hudson) 124
68 12:33 SF W.IM3.2x 84 Burton Leander (BUL-Leader) 86 Bradford ARC (BRD-Wood) 84 Burton Leander (BUL-Leader) 124
69 12:36 SF W.IM2.2x 77 Loughborough BC (LBR-Henry) 78 # Winner of Previous (Winner of Previous) 77 Loughborough BC (LBR-Henry) 125
70 12:39 SF IM3.2x 69 Loughborough BC (LBR-Frear) 71 Bradford ARC (BRD-Dunhill) 69 Loughborough BC (LBR-Frear) 127
71 12:42 SF IM3.2x 73 Trent (TRT-Pinchbeck) 74 Bradford ARC (BRD-Hoskins+) 73 Trent (TRT-Pinchbeck) 127
72 12:45 SF IM2.2x 64 Bradford ARC (BRD-Smith) 65 Bradford ARC ((WP) BRD-Hoskins+) 64 Bradford ARC (BRD-Smith) 129
73 12:48 SF IM2.2- 61 Leicester RC (LER-Hawker) 62 # Winner of Previous (Winner of Previous) 61 Leicester RC (LER-Hawker) 130
74 12:51 SF W.J13.4x+ 55 Boston RC (BOS-Sauntson) 56 North Staffs (NST-Jenkinson) 55 Boston RC (BOS-Sauntson) 132
75 12:54 SF W.J13.4x+ 57 Northwich RC (NOW-Roberts) 58 North Staffs (NST-de Gale) 58 North Staffs (NST-de Gale) 132
76 12:57 SF W.J15.4x+ 50 Warrington (WTN-Jones) 51 Northwich RC (NOW-Trigg) 51 Northwich RC (NOW-Trigg) 133
77 13:00 SF W.J15.4x+ 53 Northwich RC (NOW-Roberts) 54 Trent (TRT-McQuoney) 54 Trent (TRT-McQuoney) 133
78 13:15 SF J13.4x+ 43 North Staffs (NST-Dakin) 44 Warrington (WTN-Acton) 44 Warrington (WTN-Acton) 135
79 13:18 SF J13.4x+ 45 Warrington (WTN-Stewart) 46 North Staffs (NST-Plant) 45 Warrington (WTN-Stewart) 135
80 13:21 SF J15.4x+ 40 Northwich RC (NOW-Koch) 41 Burton Leander (BUL-Manton) 41 Burton Leander (BUL-Manton) 136
81 13:24 SF W.IM3.4x- 20 Warrington (WTN-Lidbury) 21 Warrington (WTN-Thompson) 20 Warrington (WTN-Lidbury) 146
82 13:27 SF W.IM3.4x- 22 Trent (TRT-LEGO) 23 Warrington (WTN-Bushell) 22 Trent (TRT-LEGO) 146
83 13:30 SF NOV.4+ 13 Burton Leander (BUL-Haywood) 14 Ancholme RC (ANC-Earley) 14 Ancholme RC (ANC-Earley) 148
84 13:33 SF NOV.4+ 15 Boston RC (BOS-Builders Boat) 16 Bradford ARC (BRD-Dunhill) 16 Bradford ARC (BRD-Dunhill) 148
85 13:36 SF IM3.4x- 10 Trent (TRT-McDonagh) 11 Burton Leander (BUL-Ganley) 10 Trent (TRT-McDonagh) 149
86 13:39 SF IM3.4+ 6 Northwich RC (NOW-Murphy) 7 Trent (TRT-Quelch) 6 Northwich RC (NOW-Murphy) 150
87 13:42 SF IM3.4+ 8 Leicester RC (LER-Hawkins) 9 # Winner of Previous (Winner of Previous) 8 Leicester RC (LER-Hawkins) 150
88 13:45 SF IM2.4+ 3 Trent (TRT-Eames) 4 # Winner of Previous (Winner of Previous) 3 Trent (TRT-Eames) 151
89 13:48 F W.J12.1x 207 Loughborough BC (LBR-Senior) 209 Boston RC (BOS-Latka) 209 Boston RC (BOS-Latka)
90 13:51 F W.J13.1x 205 Warrington (WTN-Marsh) 206 Boston RC (BOS-Latka) 205 Warrington (WTN-Marsh)
91 13:54 F W.J14.1x 201 Derwent (DEW-Hutton) 203 Trent (TRT-McMahon) 203 Trent (TRT-McMahon)
92 13:57 F W.J15.1x 197 Warrington (WTN-Stanhope) 200 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Cotterell) 197 Warrington (WTN-Stanhope)
93 14:00 F J12.1x 193 Loughborough BC (LBR-Henry) 195 Derwent (DEW-Remer) 193 Loughborough BC (LBR-Henry)
94 14:03 F J13.1x 188 Trent (TRT-Yeomans) 190 Bewdley RC (BEW-O Reilly) 190 Bewdley RC (BEW-O Reilly)
95 14:06 F J14.1x 183 Northwich RC (NOW-Murphy) 185 Bradford ARC (BRD-Mould) 183 Northwich RC (NOW-Murphy)
96 14:09 F J15.1x 179 Derwent (DEW-Remer) 180 Bradford ARC (BRD-Hudman) 180 Bradford ARC (BRD-Hudman)
97 14:12 F J16.1x 175 Bradford ARC (BRD-Hickson) 177 Derwent (DEW-Doleman) 175 Bradford ARC (BRD-Hickson)
98 14:15 F J17.1x 173 Bradford ARC (BRD-Hickson) 174 Burton Leander (BUL-Roe) 174 Burton Leander (BUL-Roe)
99 14:18 F W.MasA.1x 171 Leicester RC (LER-Cochrane) 172 Burton Leander (BUL-Elson) 171 Leicester RC (LER-Cochrane)
100 14:21 F MasF/G.1x 169 Bewdley RC (Bew Gibbons(G)) 170 City of Cambridge (CAM-Tollett(F)) 169 Bewdley RC (Bew Gibbons(G))
101 14:24 F MasD.1x 167 Bradford ARC (BRD-Myers) 168 Burton Leander (BUL-Westwood) 168 Burton Leander (BUL-Westwood)
102 14:27 F MasB/C.1x 164 North Staffs (NST-Silvester(B)) 166 North Staffs (NST-Foster(C )) 164 North Staffs (NST-Silvester(B))
103 14:30 F W.NOV.1x 159 Boston RC (BOS-Whitehead) 162 Bradford ARC (BRD-George) 162 Bradford ARC (BRD-George)
104 14:33 15.45 F W.IM3.1x 155 Bradford ARC (BRD-George) 157 Bradford ARC (BRD-Coates) 157 Bradford ARC (BRD-Coates)
105 14:36 13:15 F NOV.1x 152 Trent (TRT-Benton) 153 Trent (TRT-Yeomans) 152 Trent (TRT-Benton)
106 14:39 F IM3.1x 145 Loughborough BC (LBR-Donnor) 150 Burton Leander (BUL-Pinchbeck) 145 Loughborough BC (LBR-Donnor)
107 14:42 12:20 F IM2.1x 141 Trent ((WP) TRT-Quelch) 142 Burton Leander (BUL-Roe) 142 Burton Leander (BUL-Roe)
108 14:45 F W.J13.2x 136 North Staffs (NST-Tomkinson) 138 North Staffs (NST-Dawson) 136 North Staffs (NST-Tomkinson)
109 14:48 F W.J14.2x 130 Lincoln RC (LCN-Dyer) 132 Burton Leander (BUL-Wright) 130 Lincoln RC (LCN-Dyer)
110 14:51 F W.J15.2x 122 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Fenemore) 127 Loughborough BC (LBR-Ferris) 122 Hollowell Scullers (HLS-Fenemore)
111 14:54 F W.J16.2x 120 Trent (TRT-Exley) 121 Trent (TRT-Hathaway) 121 Trent (TRT-Hathaway)
112 14:57 F W.J17.2x 118 Bradford ARC (BRD-Whittle) 119 Loughborough BC (LBR-Agar) 118 Bradford ARC (BRD-Whittle)
113 15:00 F J13.2x 111 North Staffs (NST-Corr) 116 Warrington (WTN-Houghton) 111 North Staffs (NST-Corr)
114 15:15 F J14.2x 108 North Staffs (NST-Elliott) 110 Northwich RC (NOW-Williams) 110 Northwich RC (NOW-Williams)
115 15:18 F J15.2x 104 Trent (TRT-Benton) 106 Northwich RC (NOW-Lawton) 104 Trent (TRT-Benton)
116 15:21 P W.PRI.2x 75 Trent (TRT-Matthews) 76 Lincoln RC (LCN-Osborn) 75 Trent (TRT-Matthews) 60
117 15:24 17.00 F J16.2x 100 Burton Leander (BUL-Haywood) 101 Burton Leander (BUL-Rymond) 100 Burton Leander (BUL-Haywood)
118 15:27 F Mx.MasD/E.2x 98 Bewdley RC (Bew Gibbons(E )) 99 Bradford ARC (BRD-Hickson(D)) 99 Bradford ARC (BRD-Hickson(D))
119 15:30 F W.MasC/D.2x 96 Bradford ARC (BRD-Acomb( C)) 97 Leicester RC (LER-Pulford(D)) 97 Leicester RC (LER-Pulford(D))
120 15:33 F MasC/D.2x 94 Lincoln RC (LCN-Dyer(D)) 95 North Staffs (NST-Foster(C )) 95 North Staffs (NST-Foster(C ))
121 15:36 P PRI.2x 59 Northwich RC (NOW-Radford) 60 Lincoln RC (LCN-Sharpe) 59 Northwich RC (NOW-Radford) 6
122 15:39 15.15 F Mx.IM3.2x 90 Burton Leander (BUL-Manton) 92 Burton Leander (BUL-Shorthose) 90 Burton Leander (BUL-Manton)
123 15:42 F W.NOV.2x 88 Trent (TRT-Boaler) 89 Warrington (WTN-Robinson) 88 Trent (TRT-Boaler)
124 15:45 F W.IM3.2x 81 Northwich RC (NOW-Hudson) 84 Burton Leander (BUL-Leader) 81 Northwich RC (NOW-Hudson)
125 15:48 F W.IM2.2x 77 Loughborough BC (LBR-Henry) 79 Trent (TRT-Sutherland) 77 Loughborough BC (LBR-Henry)
126 15:51 P W.PRI.2x 76 Lincoln RC (LCN-Osborn) 75 Trent (TRT-Matthews) 76 Lincoln RC (LCN-Osborn) 6
127 15:54 14.45 F IM3.2x 69 Loughborough BC (LBR-Frear) 73 Trent (TRT-Pinchbeck) 69 Loughborough BC (LBR-Frear)
128 15:57 F IM3.2- 67 Loughborough BC (LBR-Ives) 68 Lincoln RC (LCN-Newton) 67 Loughborough BC (LBR-Ives)
129 16:00 F IM2.2x 64 Bradford ARC (BRD-Smith) 66 Burton Leander (BUL-Roe) 66 Burton Leander (BUL-Roe)
130 16:03 F IM2.2- 61 Leicester RC (LER-Hawker) 63 Trent (TRT-Corden) ()
131 16:06 P PRI.2x 60 Lincoln RC (LCN-Sharpe) 59 Northwich RC (NOW-Radford) 59 Northwich RC (NOW-Radford) 39
132 16:09 F W.J13.4x+ 55 Boston RC (BOS-Sauntson) 58 North Staffs (NST-de Gale) 58 North Staffs (NST-de Gale)
133 16:12 F W.J15.4x+ 51 Northwich RC (NOW-Trigg) 54 Trent (TRT-McQuoney) 54 Trent (TRT-McQuoney)
134 16:15 F W.J16.4x- 47 Trent (TRT-Gilbert) 48 Bewdley RC (BEW-Saich) 47 Trent (TRT-Gilbert)
135 16:18 F J13.4x+ 44 Warrington (WTN-Acton) 45 Warrington (WTN-Stewart) 45 Warrington (WTN-Stewart)
136 16:21 F J15.4x+ 41 Burton Leander (BUL-Manton) 42 Northwich RC (NOW-Radford) 41 Burton Leander (BUL-Manton)
137 16:24 P W.PRI.4x+ 17 Lincoln RC (LCN-Whitehouse) 18 Trent (TRT-Sutherland) 17 Lincoln RC (LCN-Whitehouse) 22
138 16:27 F J15.4+ 38 Lincoln RC (LCN-Reay) 39 Northwich RC (NOW-Malley) 39 Northwich RC (NOW-Malley)
139 16:30 14.30 F Mx.MasC.4+ 36 Loughborough BC (LBR-Martin) 37 Loughborough BC (LBR-Meacham) 36 Loughborough BC (LBR-Martin)
140 16:33 F W.MasC.4+ 34 Bradford ARC (BRD-Taylor) 35 Ancholme RC (ANC-Evans) 34 Bradford ARC (BRD-Taylor)
141 16:36 F MasD.4+ 32 Loughborough BC (LBR-Maker) 33 Bewdley RC (Bew - Purcell) 32 Loughborough BC (LBR-Maker)
142 16:39 15.30 F MasC.4x- 30 Ancholme RC (ANC-Evans) 31 Trent (TRT-Laing) 31 Trent (TRT-Laing)
143 16:42 14:50 F Mx.IM3.4x- 28 Burton Leander (BUL-Tolhuysen) 29 Bewdley RC (BEW/ROSS Composite) 28 Burton Leander (BUL-Tolhuysen)
144 16:45 F Mx.IM1.4x- 26 Burton Leander (BUL-Shorthose) 27 Trent (TRT-Eames) 27 Trent (TRT-Eames)
145 16:48 14.10 F W.NOV.4x- 24 Trent (TRT-Exley) 25 Burton Leander (BUL-Topley) 24 Trent (TRT-Exley)
146 16:51 F W.IM3.4x- 20 Warrington (WTN-Lidbury) 22 Trent (TRT-LEGO) 22 Trent (TRT-LEGO)
147 16:54 P W.PRI.4x+ 18 Trent (TRT-Sutherland) 17 Lincoln RC (LCN-Whitehouse) 17 Lincoln RC (LCN-Whitehouse) 25
148 16:57 F NOV.4+ 14 Ancholme RC (ANC-Earley) 16 Bradford ARC (BRD-Dunhill) 16 Bradford ARC (BRD-Dunhill)
150 17:03 F IM3.4+ 6 Northwich RC (NOW-Murphy) 8 Leicester RC (LER-Hawkins) 6 Northwich RC (NOW-Murphy)
151 17:06 15:30 F IM2.4+ 3 Trent (TRT-Eames) 5 Leicester RC (LER - Peaches) 3 Trent (TRT-Eames)
152 17:09 F W.IM3.8+ 1 Burton Leander (BUL-Wilson) 2 Loughborough BC (LBR-Steele) 1 Burton Leander (BUL-Wilson)

Facebook comments