Burton Sprint 2014 Results

Back

Race No: Race Time:Re-Time: Race Type: Event: Crew No: Lane 1: Crew No: Lane 2: Crew No: Winner: Next Race: Won By:
1 08:30 QF J14A.1x 224 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Holbrough) 225 Boston RC(BOS-Tunnard) 224 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Holbrough) 23
2 08:33 QF J14A.1x 227 Burton Leander(BUL-Press) 228 North Staffs(NST-Corr) 228 North Staffs(NST-Corr) 24
3 08:36 QF J16A.1x 208 Boston RC(BOS-Dichmont) 209 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Coxon) 208 Boston RC(BOS-Dichmont) 25
4 08:39 QF J16A.1x 210 Trent(TRT-Benton) 211 Burton Leander(BUL-Haywood) 211 Burton Leander(BUL-Haywood) 25
5 08:42 QF J16A.1x 212 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Harris) 213 Bradford ARC(BRD-Hudman) 213 Bradford ARC(BRD-Hudman) 26
6 08:45 QF J16A.1x 214 Derby RC(DBY-Remer) 215 Doncaster(DON-Smith) 214 Derby RC(DBY-Remer) 26
7 08:48 QF NOV.1x 180 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Fenemore) 181 Ancholme RC(ANC-Lamb) 181 Ancholme RC(ANC-Lamb) 29
8 08:51 QF NOV.1x 183 Boston RC(BOS-Scott) 184 Burton Leander(BUL-Shaw) 183 Boston RC(BOS-Scott) 30
9 08:54 QF W.J16A.2x 144 Leicester RC(LER-Holohan) 145 North Staffs(NST-Foster) 145 North Staffs(NST-Foster) 33
10 08:57 QF W.J16A.2x 147 Derwent(DEW-Hill) 148 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed) 148 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed) 34
11 09:00 QF J13A.2x 136 Trentham BC(Trentham j13 2x) 137 Warrington(WTN-McFerran) 136 Trentham BC(Trentham j13 2x) 35
12 09:03 QF Mx.IM3.2x 112 Worcester RC(WRR-Foulds) 113 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Daniels) 113 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Daniels) 38
13 09:06 QF Mx.IM3.2x 115 Loughborough BC(LBR-Targett) 116 Doncaster Schools RA(Dos - Haigh) 116 Doncaster Schools RA(Dos - Haigh) 39
14 09:09 scr QF W.NOV.2x 95 Lincoln RC(LCN-Churchill) 96 Trent(TRT-Chamberlain) 95 Lincoln RC(LCN-Churchill) 40
15 09:12 scr QF W.NOV.2x 97 Worcester RC(WRR-Foulds) 98 Nott m & Union(NUN-Dorks) 98 Nott m & Union(NUN-Dorks) 40
16 09:15 QF W.NOV.2x 99 Leicester RC(LER-Boyd) 100 Nott m & Union(NUN-Mckean) 99 Leicester RC(LER-Boyd) 41
17 09:18 QF IM3.2x 82 Sheffield City(CSH-Elliott) 83 GTRV Lingen(ZGK-Tolhuysen) 83 GTRV Lingen(ZGK-Tolhuysen) 42
18 09:21 QF Mx.IM3.4x- 35 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed) 36 Trent(TRT-McDonagh) 35 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed) 48
19 09:24 QF NOV.4+ 11 Leicester RC(LER-Tarr) 12 Trent(TRT-Smith) 12 Trent(TRT-Smith) 55
20 09:27 SF W.J15A.1x 247 Derwent(DEW-Doleman) 248 Trent(TRT-Stoddart) 247 Derwent(DEW-Doleman) 57
21 09:30 SF W.J15A.1x 249 Nottingham RC(NRC-Jenkins) 250 Newark RC(NWK-Price) 249 Nottingham RC(NRC-Jenkins) 57
22 09:33 SF J12A.1x 234 Trent(TRT-Gledhill) 235 Derwent(DEW-Doleman) 235 Derwent(DEW-Doleman) 59
23 09:36 SF J14A.1x 224 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Holbrough) 226 Trent(TRT-Lego) 224 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Holbrough) 60
24 09:39 SF J14A.1x 228 North Staffs(NST-Corr) 229 Boston RC(BOS-Gavey) 228 North Staffs(NST-Corr) 60
25 09:42 SF J16A.1x 208 Boston RC(BOS-Dichmont) 211 Burton Leander(BUL-Haywood) 211 Burton Leander(BUL-Haywood) 61
26 09:45 SF J16A.1x 213 Bradford ARC(BRD-Hudman) 214 Derby RC(DBY-Remer) 213 Bradford ARC(BRD-Hudman) 61
27 09:48 SF W.NOV.1x 193 Trent(TRT-Stevens) 194 Bridgnorth RC(BRI-Champion) 193 Trent(TRT-Stevens) 63
28 09:51 SF W.NOV.1x 195 Doncaster(DON-Parsons) 196 Nottingham RC(NRC-Larkin) 196 Nottingham RC(NRC-Larkin) 63
29 09:54 SF NOV.1x 181 Ancholme RC(ANC-Lamb) 182 Burton Leander(BUL-Haywood) 181 Ancholme RC(ANC-Lamb) 64
30 09:57 SF NOV.1x 183 Boston RC(BOS-Scott) 185 Auriol Kensington(AKN-Kaczor) 183 Boston RC(BOS-Scott) 64
31 10:00 scr SF IM2.1x 168 Trent(TRT-Corden) 169 # Winner of Previous(Winner of Previous) 65
32 10:03 SF W.J14A.2x 157 North Staffs(NST-Jenkinson) 158 Trent(TRT-Gray) 157 North Staffs(NST-Jenkinson) 66
33 10:06 SF W.J16A.2x 145 North Staffs(NST-Foster) 146 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Fenemore) 145 North Staffs(NST-Foster) 68
34 10:09 149 scr SF W.J16A.2x 148 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed) 149 Trent(TRT-Redfern) 148 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed) 68
35 10:12 SF J13A.2x 136 Trentham BC(Trentham j13 2x) 138 Loughborough BC(LBR-Senior) 138 Loughborough BC(LBR-Senior) 69
36 10:15 SF J13A.2x 139 Trentham BC(STK-Hallam) 140 North Staffs(NST-Egerton) 140 North Staffs(NST-Egerton) 69
37 10:18 SF MasB.2x 118 Burton Leander(BUL-Kirby(C)) 119 Trent(TRT-Holmes(B)) 118 Burton Leander(BUL-Kirby(C)) 71
38 10:21 114 scr SF Mx.IM3.2x 113 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Daniels) 114 Trent(TRT-Coxon) 113 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Daniels) 72
39 10:24 SF Mx.IM3.2x 116 Doncaster Schools RA(Dos - Haigh) 117 Burton Leander(BUL-Gould) 117 Burton Leander(BUL-Gould) 72
40 10:27 SF W.NOV.2x 95 Lincoln RC(LCN-Churchill) 98 Nott m & Union(NUN-Dorks) 98 Nott m & Union(NUN-Dorks) 74
41 10:30 SF W.NOV.2x 99 Leicester RC(LER-Boyd) 101 Lincoln RC(LCN-McKechnie) 99 Leicester RC(LER-Boyd) 74
42 10:33 SF IM3.2x 83 GTRV Lingen(ZGK-Tolhuysen) 84 Leicester RC(LER-Salmon) 83 GTRV Lingen(ZGK-Tolhuysen) 76
43 10:36 11:43 SF IM3.2x 85 Lincoln RC(LCN-Maltby) 86 Burton Leander(BUL-Ganley) 85 Lincoln RC(LCN-Maltby) 76
44 10:39 SF W.J13A.4x+ 70 Nott m & Union(NUN-McManus) 71 North Staffs(NST-Johnson) 70 Nott m & Union(NUN-McManus) 78
45 10:42 SF W.J13A.4x+ 72 Trentham BC(Trentham WJ13quad) 73 Warrington(WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 73 Warrington(WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 78
46 10:45 SF J14A.4x+ 52 North Staffs(NST-Treacy) 53 Boston RC(BOS-Summerfield) 53 Boston RC(BOS-Summerfield) 81
47 10:48 SF MasC.4+ 40 Trent(TRT-Laing(C)) 41 Loughborough BC(LBR-Hudson(C)) 41 Loughborough BC(LBR-Hudson(C)) 84
48 10:51 SF Mx.IM3.4x- 35 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed) 37 Burton Leander(BUL-Shorthose) 35 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed) 85
49 10:54 11:29 SF Mx.IM3.4x- 38 Keele Univ(KEL-Bloor) 39 Burton Leander(BUL-Tolhuysen) 39 Burton Leander(BUL-Tolhuysen) 85
50 10:57 SF Mx.IM3.4+ 32 Auriol Kensington(AKN-Hale) 33 Ancholme RC(ANC-Evans) 32 Auriol Kensington(AKN-Hale) 86
51 11:00 SF W.IM3.4x- 24 Boston RC(BOS-Maynard) 25 Nottingham RC(NRC-Heywood) 24 Boston RC(BOS-Maynard) 88
52 11:03 SF W.IM3.4x- 26 Leicester RC(LER-Bacon) 27 # Winner of Previous(Winner of Previous) 26 Leicester RC(LER-Bacon) 88
53 11:06 SF W.IM3.4+ 20 Ancholme RC(ANC-Evans) 21 Leicester RC(LER-Whittington) 20 Ancholme RC(ANC-Evans) 89
54 11:09 SF W.IM3.4+ 22 Auriol Kensington(AKN-Marques) 23 Trent(TRT-Chamberlain) 23 Trent(TRT-Chamberlain) 89
55 11:12 SF NOV.4+ 12 Trent(TRT-Smith) 13 Burton Leander(BUL-Woodward) 12 Trent(TRT-Smith) 91
56 11:15 SF NOV.4+ 14 Doncaster(DON-Rolt) 15 Trentham BC(STK-Wood) 14 Doncaster(DON-Rolt) 91
57 11:18 F W.J15A.1x 247 Derwent(DEW-Doleman) 249 Nottingham RC(NRC-Jenkins) 249 Nottingham RC(NRC-Jenkins)
58 11:21 F W.J17A.1x 240 Boston RC(BOS-Ireland) 241 Bradford ARC(BRD-George) 241 Bradford ARC(BRD-George)
59 11:24 F J12A.1x 235 Derwent(DEW-Doleman) 236 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Coxon) 235 Derwent(DEW-Doleman)
60 11:27 F J14A.1x 224 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Holbrough) 228 North Staffs(NST-Corr) 224 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Holbrough)
61 11:30 F J16A.1x 211 Burton Leander(BUL-Haywood) 213 Bradford ARC(BRD-Hudman) 211 Burton Leander(BUL-Haywood)
62 11:33 scr F MasC.1x 200 Burton Leander(BUL-Tanner(D)) 201 Burton Leander(BUL-Pinchbeck(C))
63 11:36 F W.NOV.1x 193 Trent(TRT-Stevens) 196 Nottingham RC(NRC-Larkin) 196 Nottingham RC(NRC-Larkin)
64 11:39 F NOV.1x 181 Ancholme RC(ANC-Lamb) 183 Boston RC(BOS-Scott) 181 Ancholme RC(ANC-Lamb)
65 11:42 scr F IM2.1x 170 Newark RC(NWK-Mitchell)
66 11:45 F W.J14A.2x 157 North Staffs(NST-Jenkinson) 159 North Staffs(NST-Silvester) 157 North Staffs(NST-Jenkinson)
67 11:48 F W.MasD.2x 126 Leicester RC(LER-Pulford) 127 Northwich RC(NOW-Riddell) 126 Leicester RC(LER-Pulford)
68 11:51 F W.J16A.2x 145 North Staffs(NST-Foster) 148 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed) 148 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed)
69 11:54 F J13A.2x 138 Loughborough BC(LBR-Senior) 140 North Staffs(NST-Egerton) 138 Loughborough BC(LBR-Senior)
70 11:57 scr F W.MasC.2x 124 Trent(TRT-Matthews) 125 Trent(TRT-McQuoney)
71 12:00 F MasB.2x 118 Burton Leander(BUL-Kirby(C)) 120 Lincoln RC(LCN-Skoyles(C)) 118 Burton Leander(BUL-Kirby(C))
72 12:03 F Mx.IM3.2x 113 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Daniels) 117 Burton Leander(BUL-Gould) 113 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Daniels)
73 12:06 F Mx.IM1.2x 108 Loughborough BC(LBR-McCaughan) 109 Loughborough BC(LBR-Gummery) 109 Loughborough BC(LBR-Gummery)
74 12:09 F W.NOV.2x 98 Nott m & Union(NUN-Dorks) 99 Leicester RC(LER-Boyd) 98 Nott m & Union(NUN-Dorks)
75 12:12 F W.SEN.2x 90 Loughborough BC(LBR-Henry) 91 Burton Leander(BUL-Hunt) 90 Loughborough BC(LBR-Henry)
76 12:15 F IM3.2x 83 GTRV Lingen(ZGK-Tolhuysen) 85 Lincoln RC(LCN-Maltby) 83 GTRV Lingen(ZGK-Tolhuysen)
77 12:18 F IM3.2- 80 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Handley) 81 Burton Leander(BUL-Simons) 81 Burton Leander(BUL-Simons)
78 12:21 F W.J13A.4x+ 70 Nott m & Union(NUN-McManus) 73 Warrington(WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 70 Nott m & Union(NUN-McManus)
79 12:24 F W.J15A.4x+ 65 Lincoln RC(LCN-Lightowler) 66 Trent(TRT-Davies) 66 Trent(TRT-Davies)
80 12:27 F W.J17A.4x- 57 Doncaster Schools RA(Doncaster/Bradford) 58 Trent(TRT-Holgate) 58 Trent(TRT-Holgate)
81 12:30 F J14A.4x+ 53 Boston RC(BOS-Summerfield) 54 Trent(TRT-Lego) 53 Boston RC(BOS-Summerfield)
82 12:33 F J16A.4x- 50 Leicester RC(LER-Sharman) 51 Burton Leander(BUL-Parker) 50 Leicester RC(LER-Sharman)
83 12:36 F W.MasC.4x- 48 Trent(TRT-McQuoney) 49 Leicester RC(LER-Trentham) 49 Leicester RC(LER-Trentham)
84 12:39 F MasC.4+ 41 Loughborough BC(LBR-Hudson(C)) 42 Ancholme RC(ANC-Earley(D)) 41 Loughborough BC(LBR-Hudson(C))
85 12:42 F Mx.IM3.4x- 35 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed) 39 Burton Leander(BUL-Tolhuysen) 35 Burton Leander(BUL-Tweed)
86 12:45 F Mx.IM3.4+ 32 Auriol Kensington(AKN-Hale) 34 Auriol Kensington(AKN-Foster) 34 Auriol Kensington(AKN-Foster)
87 12:48 F Mx.IM2.4x- 30 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Daniels) 31 Derby RC(DBY-Rubini) 30 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Daniels)
88 12:51 F W.IM3.4x- 24 Boston RC(BOS-Maynard) 26 Leicester RC(LER-Bacon) 24 Boston RC(BOS-Maynard)
89 12:54 F W.IM3.4+ 20 Ancholme RC(ANC-Evans) 23 Trent(TRT-Chamberlain) 23 Trent(TRT-Chamberlain)
90 12:57 F W.IM1.4x- 18 Loughborough BC(LBR-Henry) 19 Trent(TRT-Hathaway) 18 Loughborough BC(LBR-Henry)
91 13:00 F NOV.4+ 12 Trent(TRT-Smith) 14 Doncaster(DON-Rolt) 12 Trent(TRT-Smith)
92 13:03 10:40 F W.MasB.4+ 46 Loughborough BC(LBR-Haines(C)) 47 Leicester RC(LER/STK(B)) 46 Loughborough BC(LBR-Haines(C))
93 13:06 F W.MasA.8+ 1 Burton Leander(BUL-Shorthose(A)) 2 Loughborough BC(LBR-Heygate(C)) 1 Burton Leander(BUL-Shorthose(A))
94 13:09 15:00 H W.J13A.1x 256 North Staffs(NST-Riley) 257 Warrington(WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 257 Warrington(WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 96
95 13:12 H IM3.1x 171 Bradford ARC(BRD-Manicom) 172 # Winner of Previous(Winner of Previous) 171 Bradford ARC(BRD-Manicom) 107
96 13:15 16:00 QF W.J13A.1x 257 Warrington(WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 258 North Staffs(NST-Wood) 257 Warrington(WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 126
97 13:18 QF W.J13A.1x 259 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Habib) 260 North Staffs(NST-Hinton) 260 North Staffs(NST-Hinton) 126
98 13:21 QF W.J13A.1x 261 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Smith) 262 Loughborough BC(LBR-Senior) 262 Loughborough BC(LBR-Senior) 127
99 13:24 QF W.J13A.1x 263 Trentham BC(STK-Whitehurst) 264 Warrington(WTN-Edgar) 264 Warrington(WTN-Edgar) 127
100 13:27 QF W.J14A.1x 251 Derwent(DEW-Payne) 252 North Staffs(NST-Tomkinson) 252 North Staffs(NST-Tomkinson) 128
101 13:30 QF W.J16A.1x 242 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Fenemore) 243 Nottingham RC(NRC-Larkin) 242 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Fenemore) 130
102 13:33 QF J15A.1x 216 Trent(TRT-Smith) 217 Sheffield City(CSH-Phillips) 216 Trent(TRT-Smith) 135
103 13:36 QF J15A.1x 218 Bradford ARC(BRD-Mould) 219 Ironbridge(IRO-Cleobury) 218 Bradford ARC(BRD-Mould) 135
104 13:39 QF J15A.1x 220 Newark RC(NWK-Goodwin) 221 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Holbrough) 221 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Holbrough) 136
105 13:42 QF J15A.1x 222 Trent(TRT-Hollis) 223 Nottingham RC(NRC-Parker) 223 Nottingham RC(NRC-Parker) 136
106 13:45 QF W.IM3.1x 188 # Winner of Previous(Winner of Previous) 189 Leicester RC(LER-Bloom) 189 Leicester RC(LER-Bloom) 140
107 13:48 QF IM3.1x 171 Bradford ARC(BRD-Manicom) 173 Loughborough BC(LBR-McCaughan) 173 Loughborough BC(LBR-McCaughan) 142
108 13:51 QF IM3.1x 174 Derwent(DEW-Thornton) 175 Nottingham RC(NRC-Parker) 175 Nottingham RC(NRC-Parker) 142
109 13:54 QF IM3.1x 176 Derwent(DEW-Doleman) 177 Bradford ARC(BRD-McGlinchey) 176 Derwent(DEW-Doleman) 143
110 13:57 QF IM3.1x 178 Auriol Kensington(AKN-Kaczor) 179 Trent(TRT-Louch) 179 Trent(TRT-Louch) 143
111 14:00 QF W.J13A.2x 160 Nott m & Union(NUN-Patchett) 161 Warrington(WTN-Hughes) 160 Nott m & Union(NUN-Patchett) 144
112 14:03 QF W.J13A.2x 162 Trentham BC(STK-Buckley) 163 Boston RC(BOS-Latka) 163 Boston RC(BOS-Latka) 144
113 14:06 QF W.J13A.2x 164 Leicester RC(LER-Wood) 165 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Haigh) 165 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Haigh) 145
114 14:09 QF W.J13A.2x 166 Trentham BC(STK-Wheat-Hattersley) 167 North Staffs(NST-Johnson) 166 Trentham BC(STK-Wheat-Hattersley) 145
115 14:12 QF W.J15A.2x 150 North Staffs(NST-Hall) 151 Newark RC(PRICE) 151 Newark RC(PRICE) 146
116 14:15 QF W.J15A.2x 152 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Wilkinson) 153 Lincoln RC(LCN-Newbutt) 153 Lincoln RC(LCN-Newbutt) 146
117 14:18 QF W.J15A.2x 154 Nott m & Union(NUN-Mckean) 155 North Staffs(NST-Powell) 155 North Staffs(NST-Powell) 147
118 14:21 QF J14A.2x 130 Boston RC(BOS-Summerfield) 131 North Staffs(NST-Plant) 130 Boston RC(BOS-Summerfield) 149
119 14:24 QF J14A.2x 133 North Staffs(NST-Treacy) 134 Derby RC(DBY-Remer) 133 North Staffs(NST-Treacy) 150
120 14:27 QF W.IM3.2x 102 Trent(TRT-Newbould) 103 Boston RC(BOS-Futter) 102 Trent(TRT-Newbould) 152
121 14:30 QF W.IM3.2x 105 Nottingham RC(NRC-Brown) 106 Trent((WP) TRT-Chamberlain) 105 Nottingham RC(NRC-Brown) 153
122 14:33 QF W.J16A.4x- 59 Nott m & Union(NUN-Neale) 60 Lincoln RC(LCN-Newbutt) 59 Nott m & Union(NUN-Neale) 159
123 14:36 QF W.J16A.4x- 62 Trent(TRT-Davies) 63 Leicester RC(LER-Holohan) 62 Trent(TRT-Davies) 160
124 14:39 QF IM3.4+ 3 Leicester RC((WP) LER-Tarr) 4 Bradford ARC(BRD-Dunhill) 3 Leicester RC((WP) LER-Tarr) 163
125 14:42 SF W.J12A.1x 265 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Haigh) 266 Nott m & Union(NUN-Mckean) 266 Nott m & Union(NUN-Mckean) 165
126 14:45 16:30 SF W.J13A.1x 257 Warrington(WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 260 North Staffs(NST-Hinton) 257 Warrington(WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 166
127 14:48 16:00 SF W.J13A.1x 262 Loughborough BC(LBR-Senior) 264 Warrington(WTN-Edgar) 262 Loughborough BC(LBR-Senior) 166
128 14:51 SF W.J14A.1x 252 North Staffs(NST-Tomkinson) 253 Boston RC(BOS-Watson) 252 North Staffs(NST-Tomkinson) 167
129 14:54 SF W.J14A.1x 254 Trent(TRT-Carlyle) 255 Burton Leander(BUL-Wright) 255 Burton Leander(BUL-Wright) 167
130 14:57 SF W.J16A.1x 242 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Fenemore) 244 Nott m & Union(NUN-Thompson) 242 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Fenemore) 168
131 15:00 SF W.J16A.1x 245 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Cotterell) 246 Trent(TRT-McQuoney) 245 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Cotterell) 168
132 15:03 SF J11A.1x 237 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Moseley) 238 Derwent(DEW-Rhodes) 237 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Moseley) 169
133 15:06 SF J13A.1x 230 North Staffs(NST-Egerton) 231 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Acris) 231 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Acris) 170
134 15:09 SF J13A.1x 232 Loughborough BC(LBR-Henry) 233 Warrington(WTN-Stewart) 232 Loughborough BC(LBR-Henry) 170
135 15:12 SF J15A.1x 216 Trent(TRT-Smith) 218 Bradford ARC(BRD-Mould) 216 Trent(TRT-Smith) 171
136 15:15 SF J15A.1x 221 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Holbrough) 223 Nottingham RC(NRC-Parker) 221 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Holbrough) 171
137 15:18 SF J18A.1x 205 Newark RC(NWK-Mitchell) 206 Bradford ARC(BRD-Hickson) 205 Newark RC(NWK-Mitchell) 172
138 15:21 SF MasE.1x 202 Burton Leander(BUL-Withers(F)) 203 City of Cambridge (CAM-Tollett(F)) 202 Burton Leander(BUL-Withers(F)) 173
139 15:24 SF MasB.1x 197 North Staffs(NST-Silvester) 198 Leicester RC(LER-Smith) 198 Leicester RC(LER-Smith) 174
140 15:27 SF W.IM3.1x 189 Leicester RC(LER-Bloom) 190 Nottingham RC(NRC-Brown) 190 Nottingham RC(NRC-Brown) 175
141 15:30 15:01 SF W.IM3.1x 191 Burton Leander(BUL-Delaney) 192 Derwent(DEW-Payne) 191 Burton Leander(BUL-Delaney) 175
142 15:33 SF IM3.1x 173 Loughborough BC(LBR-McCaughan) 175 Nottingham RC(NRC-Parker) 173 Loughborough BC(LBR-McCaughan) 177
143 15:36 SF IM3.1x 176 Derwent(DEW-Doleman) 179 Trent(TRT-Louch) 176 Derwent(DEW-Doleman) 177
144 15:39 SF W.J13A.2x 160 Nott m & Union(NUN-Patchett) 163 Boston RC(BOS-Latka) 163 Boston RC(BOS-Latka) 178
145 15:42 SF W.J13A.2x 165 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Haigh) 166 Trentham BC(STK-Wheat-Hattersley) 165 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Haigh) 178
146 15:45 16:45 SF W.J15A.2x 151 Newark RC(PRICE) 153 Lincoln RC(LCN-Newbutt) 151 Newark RC(PRICE) 179
147 15:48 16:48 SF W.J15A.2x 155 North Staffs(NST-Powell) 156 Trent(TRT-McDonagh) 155 North Staffs(NST-Powell) 179
148 15:51 SF W.J17A.2x 141 Boston RC(BOS-Summerfield) 142 Trent(TRT-Lego) 142 Trent(TRT-Lego) 180
149 15:54 SF J14A.2x 130 Boston RC(BOS-Summerfield) 132 Warrington(WTN-Dickenson) 130 Boston RC(BOS-Summerfield) 182
150 15:57 SF J14A.2x 133 North Staffs(NST-Treacy) 135 Trent(TRT-Bell) 133 North Staffs(NST-Treacy) 182
151 16:00 SF MasD.2x 121 Bradford ARC(BRD-Dunhill(F)) 122 Sheffield City(CSH-Elliott(E)) 121 Bradford ARC(BRD-Dunhill(F)) 184
152 16:03 SF W.IM3.2x 102 Trent(TRT-Newbould) 104 Burton Leander(BUL-Elson) 102 Trent(TRT-Newbould) 186
153 16:06 SF W.IM3.2x 105 Nottingham RC(NRC-Brown) 107 Burton Leander(BUL-Delaney) 105 Nottingham RC(NRC-Brown) 186
154 16:09 SF W.IM3.2- 92 Auriol Kensington(AKN-Clark) 93 Trent(TRT-NIVET) 93 Trent(TRT-NIVET) 187
155 16:12 SF NOV.2x 87 Trentham BC(STK-Taylor) 88 Leicester RC(LER-Sharman) 88 Leicester RC(LER-Sharman) 188
156 16:15 SF IM2.2x 74 Northwich RC(NOW-Coverley) 75 Leicester RC(LER-Cygan) 75 Leicester RC(LER-Cygan) 190
157 16:18 SF IM2.2x 76 Trent(TRT-Corden) 77 # Winner of Previous(Winner of Previous) 76 Trent(TRT-Corden) 190
158 16:21 SF W.J14A.4x+ 67 Trent(TRT-BUL-Stokes) 68 North Staffs(NST-Cumisky) 68 North Staffs(NST-Cumisky) 191
159 16:24 SF W.J16A.4x- 59 Nott m & Union(NUN-Neale) 61 Trent(TRT-Holgate) 61 Trent(TRT-Holgate) 192
160 16:27 SF W.J16A.4x- 62 Trent(TRT-Davies) 64 Burton Leander(BUL-Brown) 62 Trent(TRT-Davies) 192
161 16:30 SF MasB.4x- 43 Nott m & Union(NUN-Rainbow(D)) 44 Trent(TRT-Gipson(C)) 43 Nott m & Union(NUN-Rainbow(D)) 194
162 16:33 SF IM3.4x- 8 Trentham BC(STK-Taylor) 9 Leicester RC(LER-Salmon) 9 Leicester RC(LER-Salmon) 197
163 16:36 SF IM3.4+ 3 Leicester RC((WP) LER-Tarr) 5 Trent(TRT-Smith) 3 Leicester RC((WP) LER-Tarr) 198
164 16:39 SF IM3.4+ 6 Leicester RC(LER-Hawker) 7 Sheffield City(CSH-Mashford) 6 Leicester RC(LER-Hawker) 198
165 16:42 F W.J12A.1x 266 Nott m & Union(NUN-Mckean) 267 Trent(TRT-McQuoney)
166 16:45 18:00 F W.J13A.1x 257 Warrington(WTN-Donnelly Worthington) 262 Loughborough BC(LBR-Senior) 262 Loughborough BC(LBR-Senior)
167 16:48 F W.J14A.1x 252 North Staffs(NST-Tomkinson) 255 Burton Leander(BUL-Wright) 252 North Staffs(NST-Tomkinson)
168 16:51 F W.J16A.1x 242 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Fenemore) 245 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Cotterell) 242 Hollowell Scullers(HLS-Fenemore)
169 16:54 F J11A.1x 237 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Moseley) 239 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Pogmore) 239 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Pogmore)
170 16:57 F J13A.1x 231 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Acris) 232 Loughborough BC(LBR-Henry) 232 Loughborough BC(LBR-Henry)
171 17:00 16:29 F J15A.1x 216 Trent(TRT-Smith) 221 Hollingworth Lake(HOL-Holbrough) 216 Trent(TRT-Smith)
172 17:03 F J18A.1x 205 Newark RC(NWK-Mitchell) 207 Newark RC(NWK-Goodwin) 205 Newark RC(NWK-Mitchell)
173 17:06 F MasE.1x 202 Burton Leander(BUL-Withers(F)) 204 Bradford ARC(BRD-Myers(E)) 204 Bradford ARC(BRD-Myers(E))
174 17:09 F MasB.1x 198 Leicester RC(LER-Smith) 199 Northwich RC(NOW-Plant)
175 17:12 F W.IM3.1x 190 Nottingham RC(NRC-Brown) 191 Burton Leander(BUL-Delaney) 191 Burton Leander(BUL-Delaney)
176 17:15 F W.IM1.1x 186 Bradford ARC(BRD-Coates) 187 Newark RC(NWK-Price) 187 Newark RC(NWK-Price)
177 17:18 F IM3.1x 173 Loughborough BC(LBR-McCaughan) 176 Derwent(DEW-Doleman) 176 Derwent(DEW-Doleman)
178 17:21 F W.J13A.2x 163 Boston RC(BOS-Latka) 165 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Haigh) 163 Boston RC(BOS-Latka)
179 17:24 18:38 F W.J15A.2x 151 Newark RC(PRICE) 155 North Staffs(NST-Powell) 151 Newark RC(PRICE)
180 17:27 F W.J17A.2x 142 Trent(TRT-Lego) 143 Doncaster Schools RA(DOS-Exley) 142 Trent(TRT-Lego)
181 17:30 P PRI.2x 78 Trent(TRT-Lego) 79 Lincoln RC(LCN-Strange) 78 Trent(TRT-Lego)
182 17:38 F J14A.2x 130 Boston RC(BOS-Summerfield) 133 North Staffs(NST-Treacy) 130 Boston RC(BOS-Summerfield)
183 17:41 16:01 F Mx.MasD.2x 128 Bradford ARC(BRD-Myers) 129 Bradford ARC(BRD-Phillips) 129 Bradford ARC(BRD-Phillips)
184 17:44 F MasD.2x 121 Bradford ARC(BRD-Dunhill(F)) 123 Burton Leander(BUL-Tanner(D)) 121 Bradford ARC(BRD-Dunhill(F))
185 17:47 F Mx.IM2.2x 110 Trent(TRT-Scott) 111 Bradford ARC(BRD-Coates) 111 Bradford ARC(BRD-Coates)
186 17:53 F W.IM3.2x 102 Trent(TRT-Newbould) 105 Nottingham RC(NRC-Brown) 105 Nottingham RC(NRC-Brown)
187 17:56 16:10 F W.IM3.2- 93 Trent(TRT-NIVET) 94 Auriol Kensington(AKN-Raffaele) 94 Auriol Kensington(AKN-Raffaele)
188 17:59 F NOV.2x 88 Leicester RC(LER-Sharman) 89 Trentham BC(STK-Tickle) 88 Leicester RC(LER-Sharman)
189 18:02 P PRI.2x 79 Lincoln RC(LCN-Strange) 78 Trent(TRT-Lego) 78 Trent(TRT-Lego)
190 18:08 F IM2.2x 75 Leicester RC(LER-Cygan) 76 Trent(TRT-Corden) 75 Leicester RC(LER-Cygan)
191 18:11 F W.J14A.4x+ 68 North Staffs(NST-Cumisky) 69 Newark RC(Boston/Newark) 69 Newark RC(Boston/Newark)
192 18:14 F W.J16A.4x- 61 Trent(TRT-Holgate) 62 Trent(TRT-Davies) 61 Trent(TRT-Holgate)
193 18:17 13:01 F J13A.4x+ 55 Trentham BC(Trentham J13 4x+) 56 Warrington(WTN-Dickenson) 55 Trentham BC(Trentham J13 4x+)
194 18:23 F MasB.4x- 43 Nott m & Union(NUN-Rainbow(D)) 45 Lincoln RC(LCN-Summerlin(B)) 43 Nott m & Union(NUN-Rainbow(D))
195 18:26 F Mx.IM1.4x- 28 Trent(TRT-Dowell) 29 Loughborough BC(LBR-Scholefield) 28 Trent(TRT-Dowell)
196 18:29 F W.NOV.4+ 16 Ironbridge(IRO-Attree) 17 Lincoln RC(LCN-Redmile) 16 Ironbridge(IRO-Attree)
197 18:32 F IM3.4x- 9 Leicester RC(LER-Salmon) 10 Newark RC(NWK-Pindar) 10 Newark RC(NWK-Pindar)
198 18:35 18:17 F IM3.4+ 3 Leicester RC((WP) LER-Tarr) 6 Leicester RC(LER-Hawker) 6 Leicester RC(LER-Hawker)

Facebook comments